Get Adobe Flash player

PAEN, ELITE BOGOTA, TEQUENDAMA, LMT PROTAGONISTAS EN ENVIGADO

Usar puntuación: / 4
MaloBueno 

VER RESULTADOS DE 300 MTS Y COMBINADA

 

VER FOTOS



RESULTADOS

JUNIOR DAMAS
300 MTS

1. MARIA CAMILA RIVERA - ELITE BOGOTA - 28.0

2. HILEIN RICO - TEQUENDAMA -28.06

3. MELISA BALANTA - PEGASO -28.353

4. MARIA JOSE TIRADO - PAEN - 28.761

5. GABRIELA RUEDA - TEQUENDAMA - 28.830

6. VANESA CASTAÑEDEA -PEGASO - 28.886

7. ANGIE GONZALEZ -BOGOTA ELITE - 28.995

COMBINADA

1. MARIA JOSE GARCIA - PAEN - 9 PTS

2. HILEIN RICO - TEQUENDAMA - 9 PTS

3. VALENTINA SANCHEZ - PAEN - 5 PTS

4. ANA MARIA ACEVEDO -PAEN - 4 PTS

5. MARIA USME - TEQUENDAMA - 3 PTS

6. VALENTINA CANDELA - LMT - 2 PTS

 

JUNIOR VARONES
300 MTS

1. JHONY ANGULO - FELINOS- 26.794

2. LUIS ROLON - PEGASO - 27.174

3. ESTEBAN DUARTE - CARDENALES - 27.302

4. CRISTIAN ACEVEDO - PAEN - 27.346

5. CRISTIAN GUERRERO -CHAMPIONS - 23.367

6. JUAN PABLO ARANGO - PAEN - 27.597

7. SAMUEL PINEDA - PAEN- 27.746

 

COMBINADA

1. LUIS ROLON - PEGASO 12 PTS

2. JUAN PABLO ARANGO - PAEN - 10 PTS

3. BRUCE WYLLI GALINDO - SKATE LINE - 8 PTS

4. DAVID RAMIREZ - ELITE TOLIMA - 6 PTS

5. DAVID LIEVANO - TEQUENDAMA - 5 PTS

6. ANDRES FELIPE BELLO - ASTROS - 1 PT

7. CAMILO CARVAJAL - PAEN - 1 PT

PREJUVENIL DAMAS
300 MTS

1. KERTIN SARMIENTO - BAHIA SKATE - 27.304

2. SARA DIAZ - PAEN - 27.773

3. ELVIRA PEREZ - COMFENALCO - 28.230

4. SARA GAVIRIA - PAISA PATIN - 28.245

5. JULIANA GARCIA -  PAEN - 28.373

6. NATALIA RAMIREZ - PAISA PATIN - 28.466

7. MARIA TIMMS - MAR CARIBE - 28.753

 

COMBINADA

1. GINETH PAEZ - CMB - 11 PTS

2. ELVIRA PEREZ - COMFENALCO 10 PTS

3. MARIA BARRIOS - BOGOTA ELITE - 10 PTS

4. DELCY ARIAS - PAEN - 6 PTS

5. NATALIA VALENCIA - ELITE BOGOTA- 6 PTS

6. PAULA BERNAL - BACATA- 3 PTS

7. ISABEL GIRALDO - PAEN - 3 PTS

8. SIU DAZA - ASTROS - 2 PTS

 

PREJUVENIL VARONES
300 MTS

1. JOHAN CABRERA - CPF - 26.054

2. JUAN FUERTES - FELINOS - 26.222

3. SERGIO MOSQUERA - SPEED ROLLER - 26.288

4. DANIEL FRANCO - CMB - 26.863

5. JOHAN VALENCIA - CORREPATIN - 26.881

6. NICOLAS SAAVEDRA - FIRS SKATING - 27.134

7. ANDRES GUTIERREZ - FELINOS - 27.167

COMBINADA

 

 

JUVENIL DAMAS
300 MTS

1. JESSICA URREGO - PAEN - 27.369

2. VALERIA GONZALEZ - LMT - 27.674

3. INGRID HUEPA - PIJAOS - 27.927

4. LAURA CARDONA - METROPOLITANO - 28.218

5. YUREIMIS GARCIA - ALIANZA - 28.504

6. SANDRA SUAREZ - TEQUENDAMA - 28.598

7. MANUELA SALDARRIAGA - PAISA PATIN - 28.857

 

COMBINADA

1. KAREN BERMUDEZ - BOGOTA ELITE - 22 PTS

2. VALERIA NEIRA - BOGOTA ELITE - 15 PTS

3. YESI DUEÑAS - COBOS - 11 PTS

4. LUISA VALLEJO - PAEN - 9 PTS

5. ADRIANA BLAS - BOGOTA ELITE - 4 PTS

6. MAYRA LOPEZ - ROYAL SKATE - 1 PT

7. MARIA MARIN - PATINCARM - 1 PTS

8. LORENA QUINTERO - TEQUENDAMA - 1 PT

JUVENIL VARONES

300 MTS

1. ANDRES BAEZ - PAEN - 25.145

2. STEVEN VILLEGAS - POWERSKATE - 25.681

3. DUVAN DELGADO -SALUDCLUB -  26.141

4. SANTIAGO ARBELAEZ - CORRECAMINOS - 26.204

5. SANTIAGO TORRES - GLB - 26.428

6. SANTIAGO MORALES - CAMARITAS - 26.517

7. SANTIAGO PINEDA - PAEN - 26.898

COMBINADA

1. DAVID HERREÑO - TEQUENDAMA - 17 PTS

2. FREDDY MALAGON - GENESIS - 13 PTS

3. CAMILO ZAPATA - JAGUAR - 13 PTS

4. JAVIER GODOY - POWERSKATE - 11 PTS

5. YAMID ROSERO - LMT - 5 PTS

6. SANTIAGO MORALES - CAMARITAS - 3 PTS

7. DAVID MUNERA - AVIVAS - 1 PT

LUIGINO


 

 

MARIANI HERO